Past Masters

White Mountain Lodge #5 (New Mexico)

White Mountain Lodge #3 (Arizona)

Past Masters

 

1880 Alexander H. Moorehead 1881 Alexander H. Moorehead 1882 Alonzo Bailey, P.G.M.
1883 B. F. Pascoe 1884 G. W. Bird 1885 G. W. Bird
1886 G. W. Bird 1887 C. E. Taylor 1888 C. E. Taylor
1889 Charles A. Fisk 1890 John J. Isaac 1891 Charles C. T. Martin
1892 Alonzo Bailey, P.G.M. 1893 James H. Pascoe 1894 James H. Pascoe
1895 Thomas A. Pascoe 1896 Butler G. Fox 1897 James H. Pascoe
1898 Edward H. Cook 1899 James H. Pascoe 1900 John B. Henry
1901 Robert C. Sloan 1902 Robert C. Sloan 1903 Robert C. Sloan
1904 William D. Fisk 1905 Leroy Middleton 1906 Leroy Middleton
1907 Leroy Middleton 1908 W. A. Smith 1909 W. A. Smith
1910 Louis G. Moyers, P.G.M. 1911 Louis G. Moyers, P.G.M. 1912 James M. McLean
1913 George Cook 1914 J. D. Wick Jr. 1915 J. D. Wick Jr.
1916 H. C. Houser 1917 Frank H. Jones 1918 Frank H. Jones
1919 George Montanye 1920 William J. Sprouse 1921 Guy A. Ligon
1922 William E. Hogel 1923 John H. Harper 1924 Walter W. Hurst
1925 Herbert H. Price 1926 John H. VanNattan 1927 James R. Mallot, P.G.M.
1928 Brewer E. Phillips 1929 Ira B. Childs 1930 Richard L. Mountjoy
1931 Robert S. Allen 1932 P. Arden Phillips 1933 Guy V. McGowen
1934 Gerald I. Craig, P.G.M. 1935 William T. Lightle 1936 Lee L. McDaniel
1937 Fredric A. Shaffer 1938 James G. Dennis 1939 J. Louis Monical
1940 Ralph Eggleston 1941 Bennett Y. Brewer 1942 Lionel M. Jacobs
1943 William C. Penrose 1944 Lomax Aston 1945 Frank L. Parker
1946 Joseph E. Moore 1947 James T. Lewis 1948 Eldon K. White
1949 Robert L. Ailor 1950 Edwin R. Husted 1951 Charles L. Simkins Sr.
1952 Cecil C. Kling 1953 Robert A. Hooker 1954 Sidney B. Fix
1955 Robert H. Lacy 1956 Oscar T. Lyons Jr. 1957John H. Taylor
1958 Harry Schwartzman 1959 Earl C. Fenimore 1960 Louis J. Mounce
1961 Estel W. Brooks 1962 George E. Shaw 1963 Vernon L. Johnson
1964 Hugh O. Summers 1965 Stuart L. Bennett 1966 James F. Aiello
1967 Bert M. Frazier 1968 F. D. Sheppard 1969 Ralph A. Gerhardt
1970 Lynn Atwood 1971 W. Lowell Gratz 1972 Charles D. King
1973 Robert Johnson 1974 Alvin W. Gerhardt 1975 Jesse N. Bentley
1976 Cleo M. Medlock 1977 Robert Johnson 1978 Irving McNeil Jr.
1979 Arnold B. Lee 1980 Edward L. McWilliams 1981 David A. Garnett
1982 Johnny Saban 1983 Robert L. Gillette 1984 Thomas A. Dempster
1985 Larry Livingston 1986 Jesse N. Bentley 1987 Larry Livingston
1988 Joe Henry 1989 Larry Livingston 1990 Thomas A. Dempster
1991 Robert Conrad 1992 Timothy A. Conrad 1993 David A. Garnett
1994 Larry Livingston 1995 Roye Colyott 1996 Roye Colyott
1997 Robert D. Crawford 1998 Harold Benjamin 1999 Roye Colyotte
2000 Carley “Rusty” Moore 2001 Carley “Rusty” Moore 2002 William R. Greenen Sr.
2003 Howard Billingsley 2004 Paul Dore’  2005 Henry London
2006 Douglas Skowron 2007 E. Scott Teichrow 2008 E. Scott Teichrow
2009 William A. Garrard 2010 William R. Greenen Sr. 2011 Earl “Ed” Warner
2012 Fred Marquardt   2013 Tim Humphrey  2014 Tim Humphrey
2015 Forrest “Frosty” Hammer 2016 William R. Greenen Sr.  2017 Lowell “Ed” Fox